Sep
04
2014

About Spaceorgy

Real Name
Luca Locati Luciani
Website
Profile
Born in Carrara, Italy, in 1976. Collecting gay clubs memorabilia and disco records since i was a teenage. Write for www.culturagay.it website, and wrote a book on gay clubbing in the 70s and 80s written in italian. Always curious to explore the immensely vaste galaxy of disco!

Posts by Spaceorgy

Webcast powered by Shampoo and Liquidsoap
Weblog powered by WordPress / Theme adapted from TheBuckmaker